Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Arte Suave | BJJ & Grappling | 17/11/2018

Scroll to top

Top

One Comment

Uitslagen NK Grappling 27 Oktober 2012

Uitslagen NK Grappling 27 Oktober 2012

Dames Open
1: Charlotte Saess (Gracie Barra NL)
2: Frauke Weinholz (Basefighters Gelsenkirchen)
3: Manuela Mulder (Sportinstituut Ermelo)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Frauke Weinholz (Basefighters Gelsenkirchen)



-65 Beginners

1: Wilfred Hategekimana (Way 2 Be)
2: Randy van den Broek (MMA Centrum Schouteren)
3: Mesut Celik (Budo Academy Physical)
Erwin Jansen (Budo Academy Physical)

-65 Gevorderd

1: Dennis Troost (MMA Vlaardingen)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Lam Ho (Budo Academy Physical)

-70 Beginners

1: Akmel Wahouie (Vos Gym)
2: Boy Reuvers (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
3: Bas Neijenhuis (Budo Academy Physical)
Swen Bouhamed (Team G-Force)

-70 Gevorderd

1: Wesley Modde (Yaware)
2: Seppe Siborgs (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
3: Pele Nguyen (Team UCT)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Pele Nguyen (Team UCT)

-76 Beginners

1: Leon Jansen (Sportinstituut Ermelo)
2: Mark Bergmeester (Vechtsporten Groningen)
3: Nick de Zeeuw (Ruthless Fight Company)
Oliver Temano (Was 2 Be)

-76 Gevorderd
1: Nazim Aslanoglu (Budo Academy Physical)
2: Jakub Szymanski (MMF)
3: Aslan Isaev (Renshu Fights
Lam Ho (Budo Academy Physical)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Nazim Aslanoglu (Budo Academy Physical)

-83 Beginners
1: Rick voet (FFC Verstegen)
2: Matthijs Kalle (FPA)
3: Harry Joao (MMA Schouteren)
Adrian Klitsie (Vos Gym)

-83 Gevorderd
1: Paolo Milando (Kops Gym)
2: Arnoud Terpstra (Team UCT)
3: Edo Vink (Budo Academy Physical)
Roeslan Damoekoesmo (R-Grip)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Aram Clements (R-Grip)


-91 Beginners

1: Frank Heuberger (JJF/FPA)
2: Tim Willemsen (Kaishin Almere)
3: Bram Brown (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
Boyke Scheffers (Budo Academy Physical)

-91 Gevorderd
1: Ritchie Vink (Budo Academy Physical)
2: Nathan Schouteren(MMA Centrum Schouteren)
3: Jeffery Waltmans (Hoyer)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Nathan Schouteren 

-100 Beginners
1: Jesper Horst (Vechtsporten Groningen)
2: Johan Holstein (Team UCT)
3: Ken Smit (MMA Vlaardingen)
Engbert Jan Lubbelinkhof (Masakatsu Agatsu)

-100 Gevorderd
Nederlands Kampioen: Nills van Noord

+100 Beginners
Jorrit Leemans (Renshu Fights)

+100 Gevorderd
1: Rico Verhoeven (Team Rico)
2: Blazej Wójcik (MMF)
3: Marc Blaauw (Petres Gym)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Mik de Waal (BJJ Purmerend)


Fatal error: Uncaught Exception: 190: Error validating application. Application has been deleted. (190) thrown in /home/deb63691/domains/artesuave.eu/public_html/wp-content/plugins/seo-facebook-comments/facebook/base_facebook.php on line 1273